Este site utiliza cookies. Al continuar estás permitiendo su uso. Saber más.

Mundo

Amistosos 2021


Mundo


Partidos

sáb 03.abr.2021 - 19:00 Vasalund vs Jönköpings
sáb 03.abr.2021 - 19:00 Mariehamn vs Akropolis
sáb 03.abr.2021 - 07:00 Helsingborg vs Öster
sáb 03.abr.2021 - 07:00 AFC Eskilstuna vs Norrköping
sáb 03.abr.2021 - 07:00 Västerås vs Sirius
sáb 03.abr.2021 - 06:00 Mjällby vs Falkenberg
vie 02.abr.2021 - 19:00 Elfsborg vs Halmstad
vie 02.abr.2021 - 19:00 Trelleborg vs Kalmar
vie 02.abr.2021 - 19:00 Kongsvinger vs Hødd
vie 02.abr.2021 - 07:00 Göteborg vs Värnamo
vie 02.abr.2021 - 07:00 Degerfors vs GAIS
vie 02.abr.2021 - 06:00 Notodden vs Kvik
jue 01.abr.2021 - 19:00 Bærum vs Fram
jue 01.abr.2021 - 10:30 MP vs JIPPO
jue 01.abr.2021 - 06:00 Eidsvold vs Skeid
mié 31.mar.2021 - 12:00 Västerås vs Sandviken
lun 29.mar.2021 - 17:00 Gnistan vs Haka
lun 29.mar.2021 - 11:00 Raufoss vs Ullensaker
dom 28.mar.2021 - 19:00 Viking vs Haugesund
dom 28.mar.2021 - 19:00 Mjøndalen vs Grorud
dom 28.mar.2021 - 11:00 Bryne vs Jerv
sáb 27.mar.2021 - 19:00 Sogndal vs HamKam
sáb 27.mar.2021 - 19:00 Åsane vs Brann
sáb 27.mar.2021 - 19:00 Bodø/Glimt vs Tromsø
sáb 27.mar.2021 - 09:00 Strømsgodset vs Fredrikstad
sáb 27.mar.2021 - 09:00 Östersund vs Sundsvall
sáb 27.mar.2021 - 08:00 Akropolis vs Brommapojkarna
sáb 27.mar.2021 - 08:00 Odd vs Stabæk
sáb 27.mar.2021 - 08:00 Helsingborg vs Värnamo
sáb 27.mar.2021 - 08:00 AFC Eskilstuna vs Sandviken
sáb 27.mar.2021 - 08:00 Arendal vs Vard
sáb 27.mar.2021 - 08:00 Varberg vs GAIS
sáb 27.mar.2021 - 07:00 Häcken vs Degerfors
sáb 27.mar.2021 - 07:00 Halmstad vs Kalmar
sáb 27.mar.2021 - 07:00 Kvik vs Moss
sáb 27.mar.2021 - 07:00 Oulu vs JIPPO
vie 26.mar.2021 - 19:00 Start vs Sandefjord
vie 26.mar.2021 - 19:00 Kalmar vs Mjällby
vie 26.mar.2021 - 19:00 Asker vs Eidsvold
vie 26.mar.2021 - 19:00 Öster vs Norrby
vie 26.mar.2021 - 19:00 Kongsvinger vs Skeid
vie 26.mar.2021 - 19:00 Kristiansund vs Aalesund
vie 26.mar.2021 - 19:00 Vaasan vs MuSa
vie 26.mar.2021 - 19:00 Norrköping vs Jönköpings
vie 26.mar.2021 - 13:00 Kjelsås vs Fram
vie 26.mar.2021 - 12:00 Grorud vs Notodden
jue 25.mar.2021 - 19:00 Vålerenga vs Göteborg
jue 25.mar.2021 - 09:00 Vasalund vs Västerås
mar 23.mar.2021 - 19:00 Molde vs Åsane
lun 22.mar.2021 - 09:00 Ullensaker vs HamKam
dom 21.mar.2021 - 09:00 Strømmen vs Fram
dom 21.mar.2021 - 09:00 Jerv vs Kvik
dom 21.mar.2021 - 08:00 Umeå vs Luleå
dom 21.mar.2021 - 07:00 JIPPO vs PEPO
sáb 20.mar.2021 - 19:00 Haugesund vs Bodø/Glimt
sáb 20.mar.2021 - 09:00 Asker vs Fredrikstad
sáb 20.mar.2021 - 09:00 Bryne vs Arendal
sáb 20.mar.2021 - 08:00 Lillestrøm vs Odd
sáb 20.mar.2021 - 08:00 Akropolis vs AFC Eskilstuna
sáb 20.mar.2021 - 08:00 Västerås vs ÖSIF
sáb 20.mar.2021 - 08:00 Mjällby vs Trelleborg
sáb 20.mar.2021 - 08:00 Varberg vs Värnamo
sáb 20.mar.2021 - 07:00 Örgryte vs Trollhättan
sáb 20.mar.2021 - 07:00 Trelleborg vs Torns
sáb 20.mar.2021 - 07:00 GAIS vs Jönköpings
vie 19.mar.2021 - 19:00 Vasalund vs Dalkurd
vie 19.mar.2021 - 19:00 Start vs Viking
vie 19.mar.2021 - 19:00 Sandefjord vs Strømsgodset
vie 19.mar.2021 - 19:00 Sogndal vs Brann
vie 19.mar.2021 - 19:00 Vålerenga II vs Skeid
vie 19.mar.2021 - 19:00 Notodden vs Follo
vie 19.mar.2021 - 19:00 Kongsvinger vs Sandnes
vie 19.mar.2021 - 19:00 Kristiansund vs Tromsø
jue 18.mar.2021 - 19:00 Mjøndalen vs Ullensaker
jue 18.mar.2021 - 19:00 Vålerenga vs KFUM
jue 18.mar.2021 - 19:00 Alta vs Skeid
mié 17.mar.2021 - 12:30 GAIS vs Qviding
mié 17.mar.2021 - 08:00 Varberg vs Jönköpings
mar 16.mar.2021 - 19:00 Sarpsborg vs Raufoss
sáb 13.mar.2021 - 19:00 Vasalund vs Akropolis
sáb 13.mar.2021 - 11:15 Strømmen vs HamKam
sáb 13.mar.2021 - 09:00 Sirius vs Sundsvall
sáb 13.mar.2021 - 09:00 Trelleborg vs Öster
sáb 13.mar.2021 - 08:00 Lillestrøm vs Fredrikstad
sáb 13.mar.2021 - 08:00 Helsingborg vs Mjällby
sáb 13.mar.2021 - 08:00 Västerås vs AFC Eskilstuna
sáb 13.mar.2021 - 08:00 Odd vs Strømsgodset
sáb 13.mar.2021 - 08:00 Umeå vs Piteå
sáb 13.mar.2021 - 07:30 Jerv vs Fram
sáb 13.mar.2021 - 07:00 Sirius vs Flora
sáb 13.mar.2021 - 06:00 Oulu vs Vaasan
vie 12.mar.2021 - 19:00 Haugesund vs Brann
vie 12.mar.2021 - 19:00 Öster Cancelado Kalmar
vie 12.mar.2021 - 19:00 Norrby vs Varberg
vie 12.mar.2021 - 12:30 Halmstad vs Landskrona
vie 12.mar.2021 - 12:00 Asker vs Kjelsås
vie 12.mar.2021 - 11:00 Grorud vs Skeid
vie 12.mar.2021 - 10:00 Start vs Bryne
vie 12.mar.2021 - 08:00 Ullensaker vs KFUM
vie 12.mar.2021 - 07:00 Raufoss vs Vålerenga
vie 12.mar.2021 - 07:00 Åsane vs Aalesund
jue 11.mar.2021 - 19:00 Stabæk vs Sandefjord
jue 11.mar.2021 - 19:00 Molde vs Sogndal
jue 11.mar.2021 - 19:00 Bodø/Glimt vs Rosenborg
jue 11.mar.2021 - 19:00 Kristiansund vs Brann
jue 11.mar.2021 - 19:00 Bærum vs Notodden
mar 09.mar.2021 - 19:00 Fram vs Ørn Horten
mar 09.mar.2021 - 08:00 Vålerenga vs Sarpsborg
sáb 06.mar.2021 - 19:00 Sogndal vs Hødd
sáb 06.mar.2021 - 10:00 Sandnes vs Bryne
sáb 06.mar.2021 - 09:00 Hellerup vs Nykøbing
sáb 06.mar.2021 - 08:00 Kongsvinger vs Fram
sáb 06.mar.2021 - 07:00 Örgryte vs Qviding
sáb 06.mar.2021 - 07:00 Ullensaker vs Strømmen
sáb 06.mar.2021 - 07:00 Rosenborg vs Odd
sáb 06.mar.2021 - 07:00 Kvik vs Eidsvold
sáb 06.mar.2021 - 06:00 Norrby vs Lindome
sáb 06.mar.2021 - 06:00 Brønshøj vs KFUM Roskilde
sáb 06.mar.2021 - 04:00 Skeid vs Kjelsås
vie 05.mar.2021 - 19:00 Mjøndalen vs Start
vie 05.mar.2021 - 19:00 Sandefjord vs Grorud
vie 05.mar.2021 - 19:00 Haugesund vs Åsane
vie 05.mar.2021 - 19:00 Viking vs Brann
vie 05.mar.2021 - 19:00 Roskilde vs AB
vie 05.mar.2021 - 19:00 Jönköpings vs Värnamo
vie 05.mar.2021 - 10:00 Bodø/Glimt vs Vålerenga
vie 05.mar.2021 - 09:00 Fredrikstad vs Tromsø
vie 05.mar.2021 - 09:00 Arendal vs Flekkerøy
vie 05.mar.2021 - 08:00 Lillestrøm vs Stabæk
jue 04.mar.2021 - 19:00 Sogndal vs Øygarden
jue 04.mar.2021 - 19:00 HamKam vs KFUM
jue 04.mar.2021 - 19:00 KFUM vs Asker
jue 04.mar.2021 - 19:00 Notodden vs Hønefoss
jue 04.mar.2021 - 19:00 Kristiansund vs Molde
mar 02.mar.2021 - 12:30 Örgryte vs Lindome
lun 01.mar.2021 - 12:30 Thisted vs Nørresundby
dom 28.feb.2021 - 13:00 Fredrikstad Cancelado Grorud
dom 28.feb.2021 - 08:30 Vlašim vs Chrudim
dom 28.feb.2021 - 07:00 Åsane vs Øygarden
sáb 27.feb.2021 - 19:00 Sogndal vs Brattvåg
sáb 27.feb.2021 - 19:00 Öster vs Värnamo
sáb 27.feb.2021 - 09:00 Oulu vs Hercules
sáb 27.feb.2021 - 08:00 Varberg vs Örgryte
sáb 27.feb.2021 - 08:00 Králové vs Varnsdorf
sáb 27.feb.2021 - 08:00 Middelfart vs Nykøbing
sáb 27.feb.2021 - 06:00 B 93 vs Hellerup
sáb 27.feb.2021 - 06:00 SBI vs Brønshøj
sáb 27.feb.2021 - 05:00 Blansko vs Prostějov
sáb 27.feb.2021 - 04:30 Líšeň vs Třinec
sáb 27.feb.2021 - 04:00 Skeid vs Notodden
vie 26.feb.2021 - 19:00 Norrby vs Jönköpings
vie 26.feb.2021 - 18:00 Næstved vs Frem
vie 26.feb.2021 - 13:00 Kvik vs Bærum
vie 26.feb.2021 - 10:00 Sarpsborg vs Lillestrøm
vie 26.feb.2021 - 10:00 Ullensaker vs Asker
vie 26.feb.2021 - 08:00 Jerv vs Egersund
jue 25.feb.2021 - 19:00 Start vs Haugesund
jue 25.feb.2021 - 19:00 Aalesund vs Sogndal
jue 25.feb.2021 - 19:00 Odd vs Mjøndalen
jue 25.feb.2021 - 19:00 Bodø/Glimt vs Kristiansund
jue 25.feb.2021 - 19:00 Strømsgodset vs HamKam
mié 24.feb.2021 - 19:00 Raufoss vs Rosenborg
mié 24.feb.2021 - 13:00 Raufoss vs Grorud
mié 24.feb.2021 - 13:00 Arendal vs Fram
mié 24.feb.2021 - 12:00 Nordstrand vs KFUM
mié 24.feb.2021 - 06:00 Tulevik vs Vaprus P
mar 23.feb.2021 - 09:00 Dalum vs Oure
dom 21.feb.2021 - 07:00 Rubin vs Rotor
sáb 20.feb.2021 - 09:50 Trans Cancelado Legion
sáb 20.feb.2021 - 08:00 Chrobry vs Świt Skolwin
sáb 20.feb.2021 - 08:00 Viking vs Bryne
sáb 20.feb.2021 - 08:00 Varberg vs Öster
sáb 20.feb.2021 - 07:00 Norrby vs Örgryte
sáb 20.feb.2021 - 07:00 Asker vs Moss
sáb 20.feb.2021 - 07:00 Kongsvinger vs Kjelsås
sáb 20.feb.2021 - 07:00 Fram vs Oppsal
sáb 20.feb.2021 - 07:00 Grorud vs Strømmen
sáb 20.feb.2021 - 06:30 Třinec vs Prostějov
sáb 20.feb.2021 - 06:00 Jönköpings vs Lindome
sáb 20.feb.2021 - 06:00 Z Sosnowiec vs Puszcza
sáb 20.feb.2021 - 06:00 Chrobry vs Unia Janikowo
sáb 20.feb.2021 - 06:00 SBI vs Dalum
sáb 20.feb.2021 - 06:00 Thisted vs Holstebro
sáb 20.feb.2021 - 05:00 Vysočina vs Chrudim
sáb 20.feb.2021 - 05:00 Arka vs Rad. Stężyca
sáb 20.feb.2021 - 04:00 Králové vs Vlašim
sáb 20.feb.2021 - 04:00 Žižkov vs Varnsdorf
vie 19.feb.2021 - 19:00 Radomiak vs Kalisz
vie 19.feb.2021 - 19:00 Stomil vs Chojniczanka
vie 19.feb.2021 - 19:00 Miedź vs Odra
vie 19.feb.2021 - 19:00 GKS vs Raków
vie 19.feb.2021 - 19:00 Sogndal vs Åsane
vie 19.feb.2021 - 19:00 Stjørdals vs Rosenborg
vie 19.feb.2021 - 19:00 Mjøndalen vs HamKam
vie 19.feb.2021 - 19:00 Sarpsborg vs KFUM
vie 19.feb.2021 - 19:00 Resovia vs SKRA
vie 19.feb.2021 - 19:00 Líšeň vs Vyšehrad
vie 19.feb.2021 - 19:00 Kristiansund vs Ranheim
vie 19.feb.2021 - 19:00 Nykøbing vs Frem
vie 19.feb.2021 - 19:00 Roskilde vs Tårnby
vie 19.feb.2021 - 13:00 Jammerbugt vs Brabrand
vie 19.feb.2021 - 11:00 Raufoss vs Stabæk
vie 19.feb.2021 - 10:00 Odd vs Bodø/Glimt
vie 19.feb.2021 - 09:00 Fredrikstad vs Sandefjord
vie 19.feb.2021 - 09:00 Vålerenga II vs Godset II
vie 19.feb.2021 - 08:00 Lillestrøm vs Tromsø
vie 19.feb.2021 - 08:00 Jerv vs Flekkerøy
jue 18.feb.2021 - 19:00 Sandnes vs Haugesund
jue 18.feb.2021 - 19:00 Vålerenga vs Strømsgodset
jue 18.feb.2021 - 12:00 Ullensaker vs Skeid
jue 18.feb.2021 - 07:00 Rubin vs Rotor
mié 17.feb.2021 - 13:00 Raufoss vs Moss
mié 17.feb.2021 - 05:00 Vyšehrad vs Vlašim
mar 16.feb.2021 - 06:00 B 93 vs Nykøbing
lun 15.feb.2021 - 19:00 Norrköping vs Elfsborg
lun 15.feb.2021 - 07:00 Rubin vs Ural
dom 14.feb.2021 - 10:00 Jerv vs Arendal
dom 14.feb.2021 - 08:00 Kalmar vs Landskrona
dom 14.feb.2021 - 07:30 Häcken vs Örgryte
dom 14.feb.2021 - 07:00 Räppe vs Öster
sáb 13.feb.2021 - 19:00 Rosenborg vs Kristiansund
sáb 13.feb.2021 - 10:00 Viking vs Åsane
sáb 13.feb.2021 - 10:00 Grorud vs Kjelsås
sáb 13.feb.2021 - 09:00 Sundsvall vs Dalkurd
sáb 13.feb.2021 - 09:00 Haugesund vs Bryne
sáb 13.feb.2021 - 09:00 Djurgården vs Örebro
sáb 13.feb.2021 - 08:00 Helsingborg vs Göteborg
sáb 13.feb.2021 - 08:00 Västerås vs Akropolis
sáb 13.feb.2021 - 08:00 Degerfors vs Brage
sáb 13.feb.2021 - 08:00 Tychy vs Pawłowice
sáb 13.feb.2021 - 08:00 Vlašim vs Dukla
sáb 13.feb.2021 - 08:00 Halmstad vs Varberg
sáb 13.feb.2021 - 08:00 AFC Eskilstuna vs Vasalund
sáb 13.feb.2021 - 07:30 Kvik vs Skeid
sáb 13.feb.2021 - 07:00 Falkenberg vs GAIS
sáb 13.feb.2021 - 07:00 Värnamo vs Trelleborg
sáb 13.feb.2021 - 07:00 Strømmen vs Kongsvinger
sáb 13.feb.2021 - 05:50 Frem vs Hillerød
sáb 13.feb.2021 - 05:30 Jammerbugt vs VSK Århus
sáb 13.feb.2021 - 05:00 Žižkov vs Vysočina
sáb 13.feb.2021 - 05:00 Arka vs Bytow
sáb 13.feb.2021 - 05:00 Tychy vs Puszcza
sáb 13.feb.2021 - 05:00 Resovia vs Wiązownica
sáb 13.feb.2021 - 04:00 Velké Meziříčí vs Chrudim
sáb 13.feb.2021 - 04:00 Líšeň vs Znojmo
vie 12.feb.2021 - 19:00 GKS vs Radomiak
vie 12.feb.2021 - 19:00 Jastrzębie vs SKRA
vie 12.feb.2021 - 19:00 Odd vs Sandefjord
vie 12.feb.2021 - 19:00 Odra vs Ślęza
vie 12.feb.2021 - 19:00 Sokół Ostróda vs Stomil
vie 12.feb.2021 - 19:00 Miedź vs Kalisz
vie 12.feb.2021 - 19:00 Korona vs GKS Katowice
vie 12.feb.2021 - 19:00 Z Sosnowiec vs Garbarnia
vie 12.feb.2021 - 19:00 Termalica vs Stal Rzeszów
vie 12.feb.2021 - 19:00 Notodden vs Odd II
vie 12.feb.2021 - 12:35 Trans vs Kuressaare
vie 12.feb.2021 - 12:30 Fram vs Moss
vie 12.feb.2021 - 12:00 Raufoss vs HamKam
vie 12.feb.2021 - 11:00 Fredrikstad vs Sarpsborg
vie 12.feb.2021 - 11:00 AIK vs Elfsborg
vie 12.feb.2021 - 08:00 Lillestrøm vs Ullensaker
vie 12.feb.2021 - 07:00 Tromsø vs Tromsdalen
jue 11.feb.2021 - 19:00 Vålerenga vs Sogndal
jue 11.feb.2021 - 19:00 Brann vs Bodø/Glimt
jue 11.feb.2021 - 19:00 Strømsgodset vs Asker
jue 11.feb.2021 - 08:00 Hammarby vs Norrköping
mié 10.feb.2021 - 19:00 Molde vs Rosenborg
mié 10.feb.2021 - 19:00 Akhmat vs Dinamo Tbilisi
mié 10.feb.2021 - 13:00 Västerås vs Sylvia
mié 10.feb.2021 - 13:00 Raufoss vs Eidsvold
mié 10.feb.2021 - 12:30 GAIS vs Trollhättan
mié 10.feb.2021 - 12:00 Kalmar vs Oskarshamn
mié 10.feb.2021 - 05:00 Tychy vs Termalica
mié 10.feb.2021 - 04:30 Třinec vs Frýdek-Místek
mar 09.feb.2021 - 19:00 Jastrzębie vs Stal Rzeszów
mar 09.feb.2021 - 19:00 Start vs Jerv
mar 09.feb.2021 - 18:00 Chrobry vs Śląsk II
mar 09.feb.2021 - 10:00 Göteborg vs Degerfors
mar 09.feb.2021 - 04:00 Rubin vs Nizhny Novg.
lun 08.feb.2021 - 19:00 Fram vs Eik-Tønsberg
lun 08.feb.2021 - 07:30 Nordsjælland vs Køge
dom 07.feb.2021 - 09:00 AIK vs Örebro
dom 07.feb.2021 - 08:00 Hammarby vs Brage
dom 07.feb.2021 - 07:00 Djurgården vs Vasalund
dom 07.feb.2021 - 07:00 Spartak vs Riga
sáb 06.feb.2021 - 19:00 Budućnost vs Krylya
sáb 06.feb.2021 - 19:00 Esbjerg vs Aarhus Fremad
sáb 06.feb.2021 - 19:00 Dnipro-1 vs Zeta
sáb 06.feb.2021 - 19:00 Dnipro-1 vs Dinamo Tbilisi
sáb 06.feb.2021 - 10:00 Norrköping vs Häcken
sáb 06.feb.2021 - 09:00 Sundsvall vs Gefle
sáb 06.feb.2021 - 09:00 Bryne vs Vard
sáb 06.feb.2021 - 08:00 Žilina vs Tychy
sáb 06.feb.2021 - 08:00 Varberg vs Falkenberg
sáb 06.feb.2021 - 08:00 Grorud vs Ullensaker
sáb 06.feb.2021 - 08:00 Kalmar Cancelado Helsingør
sáb 06.feb.2021 - 08:00 Mjällby vs Värnamo
sáb 06.feb.2021 - 08:00 Kalmar vs Malmö
sáb 06.feb.2021 - 08:00 AFC Eskilstuna vs Sylvia
sáb 06.feb.2021 - 08:00 Lafnitz vs Mura
sáb 06.feb.2021 - 07:00 Ružomberok vs Košice
sáb 06.feb.2021 - 07:00 Sirius vs Akropolis
sáb 06.feb.2021 - 07:00 Trelleborg vs Österlen
sáb 06.feb.2021 - 07:00 Västerås vs Sollentuna
sáb 06.feb.2021 - 07:00 Spartak vs Shakhtyor
sáb 06.feb.2021 - 07:00 Kongsvinger vs Elverum
sáb 06.feb.2021 - 07:00 GAIS vs Norrby
sáb 06.feb.2021 - 06:10 Maardu Cancelado Trans
sáb 06.feb.2021 - 06:00 FA 2000 vs Frem
sáb 06.feb.2021 - 05:30 Dalum vs Sydvest
sáb 06.feb.2021 - 05:00 Vysočina vs Velké Meziříčí
sáb 06.feb.2021 - 05:00 Hvidovre vs AB
sáb 06.feb.2021 - 05:00 Vlašim vs Žižkov
sáb 06.feb.2021 - 05:00 Líšeň vs Prostějov
sáb 06.feb.2021 - 04:00 Chrudim vs Králové
sáb 06.feb.2021 - 04:00 Skeid vs KFUM
vie 05.feb.2021 - 19:00 Lok Plovdiv vs Hebar 1918
vie 05.feb.2021 - 19:00 Jastrzębie vs Legia II
vie 05.feb.2021 - 19:00 Jastrzębie vs Wigry Suwałki
vie 05.feb.2021 - 19:00 GKS vs Swit
vie 05.feb.2021 - 19:00 Örgryte vs Utsikten
vie 05.feb.2021 - 19:00 Odra vs GKS Katowice
vie 05.feb.2021 - 19:00 GKS vs Pelikan
vie 05.feb.2021 - 19:00 Stomil vs Znicz
vie 05.feb.2021 - 19:00 GKS vs Radomsko
vie 05.feb.2021 - 19:00 Budućnost vs Rotor
vie 05.feb.2021 - 19:00 Senica vs Zemplín
vie 05.feb.2021 - 19:00 Trenčín vs Blansko
vie 05.feb.2021 - 19:00 Viborg vs Hobro
vie 05.feb.2021 - 19:00 Botev vs Tsarsko selo
vie 05.feb.2021 - 19:00 Rosenborg vs Ranheim
vie 05.feb.2021 - 19:00 Etar vs CSKA 1948
vie 05.feb.2021 - 19:00 Kvik vs Asker
vie 05.feb.2021 - 19:00 Resovia vs Motor Lublin
vie 05.feb.2021 - 19:00 Brommapojkarna vs Djurgården
vie 05.feb.2021 - 19:00 Fram vs Sandefjord
vie 05.feb.2021 - 19:00 Notodden vs Mjøndalen
vie 05.feb.2021 - 19:00 Z Sosnowiec vs Hutnik Kraków
vie 05.feb.2021 - 19:00 Dinamo Br vs Spartak
vie 05.feb.2021 - 12:00 Austria II vs Draßburg
vie 05.feb.2021 - 11:00 Pasching vs Amstetten
vie 05.feb.2021 - 10:30 Lafnitz vs Stripfing
vie 05.feb.2021 - 09:00 Göteborg vs Halmstad
vie 05.feb.2021 - 08:30 Lafnitz vs Bruck / Leitha
vie 05.feb.2021 - 08:30 BW Linz vs Vorwärts
vie 05.feb.2021 - 08:00 Fredrikstad vs Mjøndalen
vie 05.feb.2021 - 08:00 Liefering vs FAC Wien
vie 05.feb.2021 - 08:00 Lillestrøm vs Raufoss
vie 05.feb.2021 - 08:00 Elfsborg vs Helsingborg
vie 05.feb.2021 - 07:00 Rubin vs Dinamo
vie 05.feb.2021 - 06:00 Vålerenga vs Tromsø
vie 05.feb.2021 - 05:00 Miedź vs Chrobry
vie 05.feb.2021 - 03:30 Torpedo BelAZ vs Isloch
jue 04.feb.2021 - 19:00 Start vs Flekkerøy
jue 04.feb.2021 - 19:00 Sandecja vs Stal Rzeszów
jue 04.feb.2021 - 19:00 Beroe vs Zagorets
jue 04.feb.2021 - 19:00 Odd vs Jerv
jue 04.feb.2021 - 19:00 Minai vs Veres Rivne
jue 04.feb.2021 - 19:00 Molde vs Bodø/Glimt
jue 04.feb.2021 - 19:00 Slavia Sofía vs Rotor
jue 04.feb.2021 - 19:00 CSKA 1948 vs Inhulets'
jue 04.feb.2021 - 19:00 Lviv vs Valmiera/BSS
jue 04.feb.2021 - 12:00 Hillerød vs B 93
jue 04.feb.2021 - 09:00 Liefering vs GAK
mié 03.feb.2021 - 19:00 Kolding vs Fredericia
mié 03.feb.2021 - 19:00 SKA vs Torpedo
mié 03.feb.2021 - 19:00 CSKA 1948 vs Dinamo
mié 03.feb.2021 - 19:00 Rukh Vynnyky vs Ruh Brest
mié 03.feb.2021 - 12:30 Wallern vs Vorwärts
mié 03.feb.2021 - 12:00 Varberg vs Tvååker
mié 03.feb.2021 - 11:00 Vendsyssel vs Thisted
mié 03.feb.2021 - 09:00 Örebro vs Brage
mié 03.feb.2021 - 08:00 Hammarby vs Akropolis
mié 03.feb.2021 - 07:00 Vlašim vs Plzeň II
mié 03.feb.2021 - 06:00 Isloch vs Slutsk
mié 03.feb.2021 - 05:00 Vysočina vs Znojmo
mar 02.feb.2021 - 19:00 Jastrzębie vs Legionovia
mar 02.feb.2021 - 19:00 Jastrzębie vs Polonia
mar 02.feb.2021 - 19:00 Z Sosnowiec vs Ruch Chorzów
mar 02.feb.2021 - 19:00 Korona vs Radomiak
mar 02.feb.2021 - 19:00 Sandecja vs KSZO
mar 02.feb.2021 - 19:00 Budućnost vs Dnipro-1
mar 02.feb.2021 - 19:00 Viborg vs Holstebro
mar 02.feb.2021 - 19:00 Akhmat vs Liepāja
mar 02.feb.2021 - 19:00 Brann vs Øygarden
mar 02.feb.2021 - 19:00 Akhmat vs Kyzyl-Zhar
mar 02.feb.2021 - 19:00 Termalica vs Puszcza
mar 02.feb.2021 - 19:00 Illichivets vs Spartaks
mar 02.feb.2021 - 19:00 Minai vs Makedonija
mar 02.feb.2021 - 19:00 Górnik vs Avia Świdnik
mar 02.feb.2021 - 19:00 Lviv vs Veres Rivne
mar 02.feb.2021 - 19:00 Tula vs Montana
mar 02.feb.2021 - 12:00 Mjällby vs Österlen
mar 02.feb.2021 - 11:00 Degerfors vs IF Karlstad
mar 02.feb.2021 - 07:00 Rubin vs Khimki
mar 02.feb.2021 - 05:00 Arka vs Chojniczanka
lun 01.feb.2021 - 19:00 Banská Bystric vs Zemplín
lun 01.feb.2021 - 19:00 Nykøbing vs Køge
lun 01.feb.2021 - 19:00 Minai Cancelado Aktobe
lun 01.feb.2021 - 19:00 Minai vs Drita
lun 01.feb.2021 - 06:00 Neman vs Isloch
dom 31.ene.2021 - 19:00 Sochi vs Krylya
dom 31.ene.2021 - 19:00 Akron vs Kaisar
dom 31.ene.2021 - 13:45 Åsane vs Sotra
dom 31.ene.2021 - 11:00 Grorud vs Stabæk
dom 31.ene.2021 - 09:00 KPV vs Oulu
dom 31.ene.2021 - 08:15 Jaro vs VIFK
dom 31.ene.2021 - 06:00 Plzeň II vs Chrudim
sáb 30.ene.2021 - 19:00 Cracovia vs Korona
sáb 30.ene.2021 - 19:00 Riga vs Shakhtyor
sáb 30.ene.2021 - 19:00 Maribor vs Ludogorets
sáb 30.ene.2021 - 19:00 Crvena Zvezda vs Shakhtar
sáb 30.ene.2021 - 19:00 Minai vs Ruh Brest
sáb 30.ene.2021 - 19:00 Slavia Sofía vs Torpedo
sáb 30.ene.2021 - 19:00 CSKA 1948 vs Makedonija
sáb 30.ene.2021 - 19:00 Rukh Vynnyky vs Rad
sáb 30.ene.2021 - 19:00 Lviv vs Shkupi
sáb 30.ene.2021 - 19:00 Dinamo Br vs Pavlovskaya
sáb 30.ene.2021 - 11:00 Mariehamn vs Ekenäs
sáb 30.ene.2021 - 10:30 Kvik vs Strømmen
sáb 30.ene.2021 - 10:30 Žilina II vs Třinec
sáb 30.ene.2021 - 09:00 DSC vs Kapfenberg
sáb 30.ene.2021 - 09:00 Sundsvall Cancelado Östersund
sáb 30.ene.2021 - 09:00 Pakhtakor vs Spartak
sáb 30.ene.2021 - 09:00 Djurgården vs Akropolis
sáb 30.ene.2021 - 09:00 Helsinki vs Kuopio
sáb 30.ene.2021 - 08:30 Avarta vs Dalum
sáb 30.ene.2021 - 08:00 Wiener SC vs Lafnitz
sáb 30.ene.2021 - 08:00 First Vienna vs BW Linz
sáb 30.ene.2021 - 08:00 Mjällby vs Landskrona
sáb 30.ene.2021 - 08:00 Örebro vs Degerfors
sáb 30.ene.2021 - 08:00 Helsingborg vs Torns
sáb 30.ene.2021 - 07:30 Ilves vs Kotkan
sáb 30.ene.2021 - 07:30 Seinäjoen vs Vaasan
sáb 30.ene.2021 - 07:00 AIK vs Vasalund
sáb 30.ene.2021 - 07:00 Podbrezová vs Zlaté Moravce
sáb 30.ene.2021 - 07:00 Norrby vs Trollhättan
sáb 30.ene.2021 - 07:00 Sirius vs Gefle
sáb 30.ene.2021 - 07:00 Falkenberg vs Halmstad
sáb 30.ene.2021 - 07:00 Moss vs KFUM
sáb 30.ene.2021 - 07:00 Brage vs Sandviken
sáb 30.ene.2021 - 06:10 Tallinna Kalev Cancelado Trans
sáb 30.ene.2021 - 06:00 Z Sosnowiec vs Widzew Łódź
sáb 30.ene.2021 - 06:00 B 93 vs Skovshoved
sáb 30.ene.2021 - 06:00 Thisted vs Jammerbugt
sáb 30.ene.2021 - 06:00 Brønshøj vs Hellerup
sáb 30.ene.2021 - 06:00 Domžale vs Sarajevo
sáb 30.ene.2021 - 05:50 Frem vs AB
sáb 30.ene.2021 - 05:00 Vlašim vs Vysočina
sáb 30.ene.2021 - 05:00 Arka vs Olimpia
sáb 30.ene.2021 - 05:00 Hvidovre vs Holbæk
sáb 30.ene.2021 - 05:00 Tychy vs Ruch Chorzów
sáb 30.ene.2021 - 04:00 Králové vs Nitra
vie 29.ene.2021 - 19:00 Jastrzębie vs Žilina
vie 29.ene.2021 - 19:00 Pohronie vs Ružomberok
vie 29.ene.2021 - 19:00 GKS vs Warta Sieradz
vie 29.ene.2021 - 19:00 Odra vs Kalisz
vie 29.ene.2021 - 19:00 Miedź vs Polkowice
vie 29.ene.2021 - 19:00 Stomil vs W Puławy
vie 29.ene.2021 - 19:00 Lok Plovdiv vs Dobrudzha
vie 29.ene.2021 - 19:00 Budućnost vs Olimpik
vie 29.ene.2021 - 19:00 Trnava vs Banská Bystric
vie 29.ene.2021 - 19:00 Zemplín vs Košice
vie 29.ene.2021 - 19:00 Trenčín vs Púchov
vie 29.ene.2021 - 19:00 Viborg vs Aarhus Fremad
vie 29.ene.2021 - 19:00 Beroe vs Botev
vie 29.ene.2021 - 19:00 Žižkov vs Vyšehrad
vie 29.ene.2021 - 19:00 Tsarsko selo vs Hebar 1918
vie 29.ene.2021 - 19:00 Køge vs Brøndby
vie 29.ene.2021 - 19:00 Metalac GM vs Javor
vie 29.ene.2021 - 19:00 Górnik vs Chełm. Chełm
vie 29.ene.2021 - 19:00 Asker vs Notodden
vie 29.ene.2021 - 19:00 Olimpija vs Levski
vie 29.ene.2021 - 19:00 Líšeň vs Slovan
vie 29.ene.2021 - 19:00 Kyzyl-Zhar vs Shinnik
vie 29.ene.2021 - 19:00 Slavia vs Sputnik
vie 29.ene.2021 - 19:00 Slavia vs Lokomotiv Gom.
vie 29.ene.2021 - 19:00 Lahti vs Turun
vie 29.ene.2021 - 19:00 Dinamo vs Ludogorets
vie 29.ene.2021 - 13:15 Skeid vs Fram
vie 29.ene.2021 - 13:00 Malmö vs IFK Malmö
vie 29.ene.2021 - 12:00 Hønefoss vs Asker
vie 29.ene.2021 - 11:30 Lafnitz vs Draßburg
vie 29.ene.2021 - 11:00 Austria II vs Amstetten
vie 29.ene.2021 - 11:00 Pasching Cancelado Hertha
vie 29.ene.2021 - 11:00 Rapid Viena II vs Horn
vie 29.ene.2021 - 10:30 Norrby vs Häcken
vie 29.ene.2021 - 09:00 Pasching vs GAK
vie 29.ene.2021 - 08:00 Liefering vs Aus Klagenfurt
vie 29.ene.2021 - 06:00 Midtjylland vs Esbjerg
jue 28.ene.2021 - 19:00 Sandecja vs Puszcza
jue 28.ene.2021 - 19:00 Etar vs Septemvri
jue 28.ene.2021 - 19:00 Helsingør vs Brøndby
jue 28.ene.2021 - 19:00 Oleksandria vs Arda
jue 28.ene.2021 - 19:00 Olimpija vs Kapfenberg
jue 28.ene.2021 - 19:00 Botev Vratsa vs Spartak Varna
jue 28.ene.2021 - 19:00 Oleksandria vs Slavia Sofía
jue 28.ene.2021 - 13:00 Fredrikstad vs Grorud
jue 28.ene.2021 - 11:00 Molde vs Brattvåg
jue 28.ene.2021 - 08:00 Kolding vs SønderjyskE
jue 28.ene.2021 - 07:00 Midtjylland vs Silkeborg
jue 28.ene.2021 - 05:00 Voždovac vs ŁKS Łódź
mié 27.ene.2021 - 19:00 Senica Cancelado Partizan
mié 27.ene.2021 - 19:00 Illichivets vs Proleter
mié 27.ene.2021 - 19:00 Maribor vs Crvena Zvezda
mié 27.ene.2021 - 19:00 Akhmat vs Napredak
mié 27.ene.2021 - 19:00 Akhmat vs Vojvodina
mié 27.ene.2021 - 19:00 Ufa vs Spartak
mié 27.ene.2021 - 19:00 SKA vs Atyrau
mié 27.ene.2021 - 19:00 Sochi vs Čukarički
mié 27.ene.2021 - 19:00 Minai vs Rad
mié 27.ene.2021 - 19:00 Marbella vs Rostov P
mié 27.ene.2021 - 19:00 Mladost Lučani vs Vorskla
mié 27.ene.2021 - 19:00 Rukh Vynnyky vs Partizan
mié 27.ene.2021 - 19:00 Lviv vs Akademija
mié 27.ene.2021 - 19:00 Radnički Niš vs ŁKS Łódź
mié 27.ene.2021 - 11:00 Vysočina vs Vrchovina
mié 27.ene.2021 - 11:00 Aus Klagenfurt vs Weiz
mié 27.ene.2021 - 10:00 Legia vs Stomil
mié 27.ene.2021 - 09:30 Copenhague vs Aarhus
mié 27.ene.2021 - 08:30 Žilina vs Podbrezová
mié 27.ene.2021 - 08:30 Domžale vs Gorica
mié 27.ene.2021 - 07:00 Odense vs Køge
mié 27.ene.2021 - 07:00 Copenhague vs Aarhus
mié 27.ene.2021 - 06:00 SønderjyskE vs Horsens
mié 27.ene.2021 - 05:00 Chrobry vs Miedź II
mié 27.ene.2021 - 05:00 Tychy vs GKS Katowice
mar 26.ene.2021 - 19:00 Motor Lublin vs Radomiak
mar 26.ene.2021 - 19:00 GKS vs Lechia TM
mar 26.ene.2021 - 19:00 Sandecja vs Sokół Ostróda
mar 26.ene.2021 - 19:00 Lok Plovdiv vs Sozopol
mar 26.ene.2021 - 19:00 Stal Mielec vs Termalica
mar 26.ene.2021 - 19:00 Zemplín vs Slavoj
mar 26.ene.2021 - 19:00 Beroe vs Hebar 1918
mar 26.ene.2021 - 19:00 Zenit vs Ural
mar 26.ene.2021 - 19:00 Krasnodar vs Riga
mar 26.ene.2021 - 19:00 Krasnodar vs Shakhtyor
mar 26.ene.2021 - 19:00 Žižkov vs Nitra
mar 26.ene.2021 - 19:00 Brann vs Sotra
mar 26.ene.2021 - 19:00 Koper vs Levski
mar 26.ene.2021 - 19:00 Metalac GM vs Radnički Krag
mar 26.ene.2021 - 19:00 Widzew Łódź vs Aleksandrów
mar 26.ene.2021 - 19:00 Líšeň vs Petržalka
mar 26.ene.2021 - 19:00 Kyzyl-Zhar vs Arda
mar 26.ene.2021 - 19:00 Botev Vratsa vs Cherno More
mar 26.ene.2021 - 19:00 Slavia Sofía vs Irtysh
mar 26.ene.2021 - 19:00 Lokomotiv vs Östersund
mar 26.ene.2021 - 19:00 Radnik vs Rukh Vynnyky
mar 26.ene.2021 - 19:00 Bačka Topola vs Csikszereda
mar 26.ene.2021 - 12:30 Vöcklamarkt vs BW Linz
mar 26.ene.2021 - 12:00 Avarta vs B 93
mar 26.ene.2021 - 10:30 Hvidovre vs Hellerup
mar 26.ene.2021 - 07:00 Lyngby vs Helsingør
mar 26.ene.2021 - 06:00 Odense vs Randers
mar 26.ene.2021 - 06:00 Esbjerg vs Vejle
mar 26.ene.2021 - 05:00 Shakhtar Cancelado Slovan
mar 26.ene.2021 - 03:00 Shakhtar vs Sileks
lun 25.ene.2021 - 19:00 Etar vs Zagorets
lun 25.ene.2021 - 19:00 Rotor vs Mura
lun 25.ene.2021 - 19:00 Tsarsko selo vs Svoge
lun 25.ene.2021 - 19:00 Oleksandria Cancelado CSKA Sofía
lun 25.ene.2021 - 19:00 Javor vs FK IMT
lun 25.ene.2021 - 19:00 Napredak vs Dinamo Tbilisi
lun 25.ene.2021 - 19:00 Novi Pazar vs Slovan II
lun 25.ene.2021 - 19:00 Arbëria vs Minai
lun 25.ene.2021 - 19:00 Oleksandria vs CSKA 1948
lun 25.ene.2021 - 19:00 Dnipro-1 vs Sileks
lun 25.ene.2021 - 19:00 Dinamo Br vs Dinamo St
lun 25.ene.2021 - 19:00 Radnički Niš vs Akron
lun 25.ene.2021 - 11:00 Maribor vs Shakhtar
dom 24.ene.2021 - 19:00 Senica vs Khimki
dom 24.ene.2021 - 19:00 Ufa vs Crvena Zvezda
dom 24.ene.2021 - 19:00 Dnipro-1 vs Čukarički
dom 24.ene.2021 - 19:00 Zorya vs Shkendija
dom 24.ene.2021 - 19:00 Spartak vs Torpedo
dom 24.ene.2021 - 19:00 Slavia Sofía vs Vojvodina
dom 24.ene.2021 - 19:00 CSKA Sofía vs Strumska slava
dom 24.ene.2021 - 19:00 Mladost Lučani vs Montana
dom 24.ene.2021 - 11:00 Mariehamn vs PIF
dom 24.ene.2021 - 11:00 Voždovac vs Kolos
dom 24.ene.2021 - 08:15 Jaro vs Kerho 07 P
dom 24.ene.2021 - 08:00 Zenit vs Shakhtyor
dom 24.ene.2021 - 07:00 Silkeborg vs Vejle
dom 24.ene.2021 - 07:00 Midtjylland vs Aalborg
dom 24.ene.2021 - 07:00 JIPPO vs MP P
dom 24.ene.2021 - 06:00 Jammerbugt vs Vendsyssel P
dom 24.ene.2021 - 04:00 Rubin vs Sochi
dom 24.ene.2021 - 02:00 Pakhtakor vs Zenit
dom 24.ene.2021 - 02:00 BATE vs Isloch
sáb 23.ene.2021 - 19:00 Kolding vs Horsens
sáb 23.ene.2021 - 19:00 Fakel vs Rad
sáb 23.ene.2021 - 19:00 Oleksandria vs Makedonija
sáb 23.ene.2021 - 19:00 Spartak vs Olimpik
sáb 23.ene.2021 - 19:00 Rostov vs Östersund
sáb 23.ene.2021 - 19:00 Rukh Vynnyky vs Kyzyl-Zhar
sáb 23.ene.2021 - 11:00 Shakhtar vs Ludogorets
sáb 23.ene.2021 - 09:00 Pasching Cancelado Gurten P
sáb 23.ene.2021 - 09:00 Pasching vs Vorwärts P
sáb 23.ene.2021 - 09:00 Tula vs Novi Pazar
sáb 23.ene.2021 - 09:00 W. Innsbruck vs Dornbirn P
sáb 23.ene.2021 - 08:30 Veles vs Tuapse
sáb 23.ene.2021 - 08:00 GAK vs BW Linz P
sáb 23.ene.2021 - 08:00 Kotkan vs PK-35
sáb 23.ene.2021 - 08:00 DAC vs Győr P
sáb 23.ene.2021 - 08:00 Górnik vs Pogoń P
sáb 23.ene.2021 - 07:30 Ilves vs Seinäjoen P
sáb 23.ene.2021 - 07:00 Botev vs Etar
sáb 23.ene.2021 - 07:00 Z Sosnowiec vs Korona
sáb 23.ene.2021 - 07:00 Halmstad Cancelado Hvidovre P
sáb 23.ene.2021 - 07:00 Helsinki vs Haka P
sáb 23.ene.2021 - 07:00 Kuopio vs Oulu P
sáb 23.ene.2021 - 07:00 First Vienna vs Rapid Viena II
sáb 23.ene.2021 - 07:00 Värnamo vs Halmstad P
sáb 23.ene.2021 - 07:00 VSK Århus vs Thisted P
sáb 23.ene.2021 - 07:00 Frem vs Vanløse P
sáb 23.ene.2021 - 07:00 Middelfart vs Fredericia P
sáb 23.ene.2021 - 07:00 Gorica vs Radomlje
sáb 23.ene.2021 - 06:30 Prostějov vs Frýdek-Místek
sáb 23.ene.2021 - 06:10 Trans Cancelado Vaprus P
sáb 23.ene.2021 - 06:00 Lafnitz Cancelado Admira II P
sáb 23.ene.2021 - 06:00 B 93 vs Køge P
sáb 23.ene.2021 - 06:00 Næstved vs Brønshøj P
sáb 23.ene.2021 - 06:00 Holbæk vs KFUM Roskilde P
sáb 23.ene.2021 - 06:00 Dinamo Br vs Forte Taganrog
sáb 23.ene.2021 - 05:00 Chrobry vs Polkowice P
sáb 23.ene.2021 - 05:00 Tychy vs Třinec
sáb 23.ene.2021 - 05:00 Resovia vs Siarka
sáb 23.ene.2021 - 05:00 Pohronie vs Púchov
sáb 23.ene.2021 - 04:30 Ústí Orlicí vs Chrudim
sáb 23.ene.2021 - 04:30 Chlumec n.C. vs Vlašim
sáb 23.ene.2021 - 04:30 Helsingør vs Hellerup
sáb 23.ene.2021 - 04:30 Dalum vs Næsby P
sáb 23.ene.2021 - 04:30 Vyšehrad vs Vlašim P
sáb 23.ene.2021 - 04:00 Prostějov vs Uničov
vie 22.ene.2021 - 19:00 Cracovia vs Žilina
vie 22.ene.2021 - 19:00 Jastrzębie vs Hutnik Kraków
vie 22.ene.2021 - 19:00 Wisla vs Trnava
vie 22.ene.2021 - 19:00 Beroe vs Lok Plovdiv
vie 22.ene.2021 - 19:00 GKS vs SKRA P
vie 22.ene.2021 - 19:00 Miedź vs Kluczbork
vie 22.ene.2021 - 19:00 Chertanovo vs Inđija P
vie 22.ene.2021 - 19:00 Aarhus vs Brøndby P
vie 22.ene.2021 - 19:00 Ekenäs vs KaaPo
vie 22.ene.2021 - 19:00 Widzew Łódź vs Polonia
vie 22.ene.2021 - 19:00 Koper vs Tabor
vie 22.ene.2021 - 19:00 Napredak vs Tom Tomsk
vie 22.ene.2021 - 19:00 Metalac GM vs Žarkovo
vie 22.ene.2021 - 19:00 Javor vs Loznica
vie 22.ene.2021 - 19:00 Olimpija vs Bačka Palanka
vie 22.ene.2021 - 19:00 Vysočina vs Líšeň P
vie 22.ene.2021 - 19:00 Botev Vratsa vs Cher. Balchik P
vie 22.ene.2021 - 19:00 Cherno More vs Dobrudzha
vie 22.ene.2021 - 19:00 Gomel vs Slavia
vie 22.ene.2021 - 19:00 Košice vs Zemplín
vie 22.ene.2021 - 19:00 Ishøj vs Roskilde P
vie 22.ene.2021 - 19:00 Lokomotiv vs Lincoln
vie 22.ene.2021 - 19:00 Lahti vs Honka P
vie 22.ene.2021 - 19:00 Klubi-04 vs Gnistan P
vie 22.ene.2021 - 19:00 Radnik vs Dinamo Tbilisi
vie 22.ene.2021 - 19:00 Bačka Topola vs Olimpik
vie 22.ene.2021 - 19:00 Kolos vs Sileks
vie 22.ene.2021 - 19:00 Radnički Niš vs Inhulets'
vie 22.ene.2021 - 13:00 Notodden vs Fram
vie 22.ene.2021 - 12:00 Raufoss vs Skeid P
vie 22.ene.2021 - 11:30 Spittal vs Aus Klagenfurt
vie 22.ene.2021 - 11:00 Austria II vs Rapid Viena II P
vie 22.ene.2021 - 09:15 Ajman vs Dinamo
vie 22.ene.2021 - 09:00 Pogoń Szczecin vs Arka P
vie 22.ene.2021 - 08:40 Gdańsk vs Płock P
vie 22.ene.2021 - 08:30 Liefering vs Amstetten P
vie 22.ene.2021 - 08:30 Nordsjælland vs Viborg P
vie 22.ene.2021 - 08:30 Domžale vs Orijent
vie 22.ene.2021 - 08:00 Ružomberok vs Bardejov P
vie 22.ene.2021 - 08:00 Pasching vs Aus Klagenfurt P
vie 22.ene.2021 - 08:00 Kapfenberg vs Nafta P
vie 22.ene.2021 - 07:00 Elfsborg vs Häcken P
vie 22.ene.2021 - 07:00 Fremad vs Lyngby P
vie 22.ene.2021 - 06:00 Pirin vs Tsarsko selo P
jue 21.ene.2021 - 19:00 Śląsk vs Crvena Zvezda
jue 21.ene.2021 - 19:00 Odra vs Puszcza P
jue 21.ene.2021 - 19:00 Sandecja vs Hutnik Kraków P
jue 21.ene.2021 - 19:00 Kolding vs Randers
jue 21.ene.2021 - 19:00 Warta Poznań vs Widzew Łódź
jue 21.ene.2021 - 19:00 Baltica vs Voždovac P
jue 21.ene.2021 - 19:00 Vojvodina vs Mura
jue 21.ene.2021 - 19:00 Mladost Lučani vs Gazovic P
jue 21.ene.2021 - 11:00 Poznań vs Shakhtar
jue 21.ene.2021 - 08:00 Legia vs Krasnodar P
jue 21.ene.2021 - 08:00 Dinamo vs Shakhtyor P
jue 21.ene.2021 - 07:00 Rubin vs Partizan P
jue 21.ene.2021 - 06:00 Odense vs Esbjerg P
mié 20.ene.2021 - 19:00 Stal Mielec vs Inhulets' P
mié 20.ene.2021 - 19:00 Zagłębie vs CSKA Sofía P
mié 20.ene.2021 - 19:00 Zenit vs Riga P
mié 20.ene.2021 - 19:00 Dinamo vs Raków P
mié 20.ene.2021 - 19:00 Poznań vs Rad P
mié 20.ene.2021 - 19:00 Piast Gliwice vs Proleter P
mié 20.ene.2021 - 19:00 Rotor Cancelado Zagłębie P
mié 20.ene.2021 - 19:00 Spartak vs Dnipro-1 P
mié 20.ene.2021 - 19:00 Illichivets vs Kyzyl-Zhar P
mié 20.ene.2021 - 19:00 Napredak vs Alaniya P
mié 20.ene.2021 - 19:00 Jagiellonia vs Rotor P
mié 20.ene.2021 - 19:00 Slavia Sofía vs Krylya
mié 20.ene.2021 - 19:00 Stal Mielec vs CSKA 1948 P
mié 20.ene.2021 - 12:00 Widzew Łódź vs Pogoń GM
mié 20.ene.2021 - 11:00 Cracovia vs GKS Katowice P
mié 20.ene.2021 - 10:00 Ludogorets vs Bačka Topola P
mié 20.ene.2021 - 09:00 Domžale vs Levski P
mié 20.ene.2021 - 09:00 Radnik vs Khimki
mié 20.ene.2021 - 08:30 Pawłowice vs Jastrzębie
mié 20.ene.2021 - 08:30 Koper vs Bačka Palanka
mié 20.ene.2021 - 08:00 Žilina vs Pohronie P
mié 20.ene.2021 - 08:00 Botev vs Saedinenie
mié 20.ene.2021 - 08:00 SKA vs Krasnodar III P
mié 20.ene.2021 - 08:00 Nitra vs Třinec P
mié 20.ene.2021 - 08:00 Bravo vs Aluminij P
mié 20.ene.2021 - 07:00 Etar vs Beroe P
mié 20.ene.2021 - 07:00 Zemplín vs Liptovský P
mié 20.ene.2021 - 07:00 Sereď 1-3 Podbrezová P
mié 20.ene.2021 - 07:00 Randers Cancelado Vejle P
mié 20.ene.2021 - 07:00 Randers 0-0 Aalborg P
mié 20.ene.2021 - 07:00 Copenhague vs Helsingør P
mié 20.ene.2021 - 06:30 Slavia vs Shakhtyor Petr
mié 20.ene.2021 - 06:30 Dobrudzha 1-2 Botev Vratsa P
mié 20.ene.2021 - 06:00 Z Sosnowiec 2-2 Wisla
mié 20.ene.2021 - 06:00 Silkeborg 3-5 SønderjyskE
mié 20.ene.2021 - 05:30 Rostov vs Algeciras
mié 20.ene.2021 - 05:15 Minsk vs Isloch P
mié 20.ene.2021 - 05:00 Metalac GM 3-0 Borac
mié 20.ene.2021 - 03:00 BATE vs Neman P
mié 20.ene.2021 - 03:00 Khimki vs Septemvri
mar 19.ene.2021 - 19:00 Ekenäs vs PIF
mar 19.ene.2021 - 19:00 Dekani vs Koper P
mar 19.ene.2021 - 19:00 Zorya Cancelado Voždovac
mar 19.ene.2021 - 19:00 Debrecen Cancelado Minai P
mar 19.ene.2021 - 19:00 Javor vs Sloga Kraljevo
mar 19.ene.2021 - 19:00 Novi Pazar vs Sileks
mar 19.ene.2021 - 19:00 Belshina Cancelado Slavia P
mar 19.ene.2021 - 19:00 Bačka Palanka vs Gorica