Este site utiliza cookies. Al continuar estás permitiendo su uso. Saber más.
           

Competición

FIBA Champions League

Europa


Partidos

Wed 2018-11-14 12:30 PAOK Saloniki - Fribourg Olympic
Wed 2018-11-14 14:00 Brose Baskets - Hapoel Jerusalem
Wed 2018-11-14 14:30 Le Mans - Avellino
Wed 2018-11-14 14:30 Fuenlabrada - ČEZ Nymburk
Wed 2018-11-14 14:30 Virtus Bologna - Strasbourg IG
Wed 2018-11-14 14:30 Telenet Oostende - Beşiktaş
Tue 2018-11-20 12:00 Banvitspor - Murcia
Tue 2018-11-20 12:30 ČEZ Nymburk - Brose Baskets
Tue 2018-11-20 14:00 Baskets Bonn - BK Opava
Tue 2018-11-20 14:00 Fribourg Olympic - Reyer Venezia
Tue 2018-11-20 14:00 Hapoel Jerusalem - Dijon
Tue 2018-11-20 14:00 Antwerp Giants - AEK Athens
Tue 2018-11-20 14:00 Bayreuth - Neptūnas
Tue 2018-11-20 14:30 Strasbourg IG - Telenet Oostende
Wed 2018-11-21 11:00 BC Nizhny Novgorod - Ludwigsburg
Wed 2018-11-21 12:00 Anwil Włocławek - Le Mans
Wed 2018-11-21 12:00 Lietkabelis - Fuenlabrada
Wed 2018-11-21 12:00 Beşiktaş - Union Olimpija
Wed 2018-11-21 12:30 ASP Promitheas Patras - Virtus Bologna
Wed 2018-11-21 14:30 Avellino - BK Ventspils
Wed 2018-11-21 14:30 CB 1939 Canarias - PAOK Saloniki
Wed 2018-11-21 14:30 JSF Nanterre - Hapoel Holon
Tue 2018-12-11 12:00 Beşiktaş - Bayreuth
Tue 2018-12-11 12:00 Neptūnas - Virtus Bologna
Tue 2018-12-11 12:30 ČEZ Nymburk - Dijon
Tue 2018-12-11 12:30 ASP Promitheas Patras - Telenet Oostende
Tue 2018-12-11 12:45 Hapoel Jerusalem - AEK Athens
Tue 2018-12-11 14:00 Baskets Bonn - CB 1939 Canarias
Tue 2018-12-11 14:00 Antwerp Giants - Lietkabelis
Tue 2018-12-11 14:30 Strasbourg IG - Union Olimpija

Group A

#   Equipo Puntos Partidos V E D GF GC ΔG Rachas
1 = UCAM Murcia 10 5 5 0 0 396 335 +61
...
2 = Avellino 9 5 4 0 1 469 439 +30
...
3 = Banvitspor 8 5 3 0 2 438 388 +50
...
4 = Nizhny Novgorod 7 5 2 0 3 382 403 -21
...
5 = Włocławek 7 5 2 0 3 444 448 -4
...
6 = Le Mans 7 5 2 0 3 355 385 -30
...
7 = Ventspils 7 5 2 0 3 418 453 -35
...
8 = Ludwigsburg 5 5 0 0 5 384 435 -51
...

Group B

#   Equipo Puntos Partidos V E D GF GC ΔG Rachas
1 = Tenerife 10 5 5 0 0 409 311 +98
...
2 = Reyer Venezia 9 5 4 0 1 429 391 +38
...
3 = Hapoel Holon 8 5 3 0 2 409 404 +5
...
4 = Nanterre 92 7 5 2 0 3 384 376 +8
...
5 = PAOK 7 5 2 0 3 399 392 +7
...
6 = Bonn 7 5 2 0 3 392 436 -44
...
7 = Fribourg Olympic 6 5 1 0 4 400 442 -42
...
8 = Opava 6 5 1 0 4 366 436 -70
...

Group C

#   Equipo Puntos Partidos V E D GF GC ΔG Rachas
1 = Hapoel Jerusalem 9 5 4 0 1 442 382 +60
...
2 = AEK 9 5 4 0 1 430 409 +21
...
3 = Fuenlabrada 8 5 3 0 2 418 440 -22
...
4 = Bamberg 8 5 3 0 2 414 399 +15
...
5 = Antwerp Giants 7 5 2 0 3 426 439 -13
...
6 = Lietkabelis 7 5 2 0 3 406 402 +4
...
7 = Dijon 6 5 1 0 4 365 391 -26
...
8 = Nymburk 6 5 1 0 4 388 427 -39
...

Group D

#   Equipo Puntos Partidos V E D GF GC ΔG Rachas
1 = Virtus Bologna 10 5 5 0 0 432 356 +76
...
2 = Strasbourg 9 5 4 0 1 392 375 +17
...
3 = Promitheas 9 5 4 0 1 405 386 +19
...
4 = Neptūnas 8 5 3 0 2 434 408 +26
...
5 = Bayreuth 6 5 1 0 4 357 365 -8
...
6 = Olimpija 6 5 1 0 4 376 422 -46
...
7 = Beşiktaş 6 5 1 0 4 374 400 -26
...
8 = Oostende 6 5 1 0 4 379 437 -58
...