Este site utiliza cookies. Al continuar estás permitiendo su uso. Saber más.
           

Competición

Eurocup

Europa


Partidos

Tue 2018-10-02 11:00 Lietuvos Rytas 80 - 72 Unicaja Málaga
Tue 2018-10-02 12:00 Galatasaray 84 - 73 BC Andorra
Tue 2018-10-02 12:00 Crvena Zvezda 88 - 73 Basketball Ulm
Tue 2018-10-02 13:00 ALBA Berlin 107 - 91 Tofaş
Tue 2018-10-02 13:00 Asseco Gdynia 73 - 80 Lokomotiv Kuban
Tue 2018-10-02 13:45 Valencia 84 - 62 Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne
Wed 2018-10-03 10:00 Skyliners Frankfurt 88 - 85 Torino
Wed 2018-10-03 12:00 Zenit 91 - 80 Türk Telekom
Wed 2018-10-03 12:00 KK Mornar 74 - 97 UNICS Kazan
Wed 2018-10-03 13:30 CSP Limoges 82 - 68 Cedevita
Wed 2018-10-03 13:30 Trento Basket 82 - 73 Partizan
Wed 2018-10-03 13:30 Latte Brescia 68 - 80 AS Monaco
Tue 2018-10-09 13:00 Partizan 89 - 82 Zenit
Tue 2018-10-09 13:30 Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne 75 - 61 Trento Basket
Tue 2018-10-09 13:45 Unicaja Málaga 91 - 64 Skyliners Frankfurt
Wed 2018-10-10 12:00 Türk Telekom 67 - 72 Valencia
Wed 2018-10-10 12:00 UNICS Kazan 86 - 73 Lietuvos Rytas
Wed 2018-10-10 12:00 Tofaş 96 - 79 Asseco Gdynia
Wed 2018-10-10 12:00 Lokomotiv Kuban 82 - 64 CSP Limoges
Wed 2018-10-10 12:30 Cedevita 75 - 73 ALBA Berlin
Wed 2018-10-10 12:30 Basketball Ulm 103 - 92 Galatasaray
Wed 2018-10-10 12:45 AS Monaco 63 - 66 Crvena Zvezda
Wed 2018-10-10 13:00 BC Andorra 110 - 91 Latte Brescia
Wed 2018-10-10 13:30 Torino 80 - 84 KK Mornar
Tue 2018-10-16 12:00 Galatasaray - Latte Brescia
Tue 2018-10-16 12:00 Crvena Zvezda - BC Andorra
Tue 2018-10-16 12:30 Basketball Ulm - AS Monaco
Tue 2018-10-16 13:30 Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne - Türk Telekom
Wed 2018-10-17 11:00 Lietuvos Rytas - Skyliners Frankfurt
Wed 2018-10-17 11:45 KK Mornar - Unicaja Málaga

Group A

#   Equipo Puntos Partidos V E D GF GC ΔG Rachas
1 = Crvena Zvezda 4 2 2 0 0 154 136 +18
...
2 = Monaco 2 2 1 0 1 143 134 +9
...
3 = Andorra 2 2 1 0 1 183 175 +8
...
4 = Galatasaray 2 2 1 0 1 176 176 0
...
5 = Ulm 2 2 1 0 1 176 180 -4
...
6 = Brescia Leonessa 0 2 0 0 2 159 190 -31
...

Group B

#   Equipo Puntos Partidos V E D GF GC ΔG Rachas
1 = Lokomotiv Kuban 4 2 2 0 0 162 137 +25
...
2 = Berlin 2 2 1 0 1 180 166 +14
...
3 = Tofaş 2 2 1 0 1 187 186 +1
...
4 = Limoges 2 2 1 0 1 146 150 -4
...
5 = Cedevita 2 2 1 0 1 143 155 -12
...
6 = Gdynia 0 2 0 0 2 152 176 -24
...

Group C

#   Equipo Puntos Partidos V E D GF GC ΔG Rachas
1 = Valencia 4 2 2 0 0 156 129 +27
...
2 = Zenit 2 2 1 0 1 173 169 +4
...
3 = Partizan 2 2 1 0 1 162 164 -2
...
4 = Trento 2 2 1 0 1 143 148 -5
...
5 = ASVEL 2 2 1 0 1 137 145 -8
...
6 = Türk Telekom 0 2 0 0 2 147 163 -16
...

Group D

#   Equipo Puntos Partidos V E D GF GC ΔG Rachas
1 = UNICS 4 2 2 0 0 183 147 +36
...
2 = Málaga 2 2 1 0 1 163 144 +19
...
3 = Vilnius 2 2 1 0 1 153 158 -5
...
4 = Mornar 2 2 1 0 1 158 177 -19
...
5 = Skyliners Frankfurt 2 2 1 0 1 139 166 -27
...
6 = Torino 0 2 0 0 2 155 159 -4
...



 


1xBet